STRONA GŁÓWNA  |   LIGA I  |   LIGA II  |   OGŁOSZENIA  |   REGULAMIN  |   STATUT  |   KONTAKT  |   ARCHIWUM
  LIGA II:    Zespoły  |   Terminarz  |   Tabela wyników


 
Kolejka 1 - 02.10.2017
19 : 00boisko 2Zagroda BuczkowiceKIPER 1:2 (22:25 20:25 25:22)
19 : 00boisko 3BBTSMetalwent 2:1 (15:25 25:23 25:22)
20 : 30boisko 1Galfa OtISS Wawrzaszek 3:0 (25:13 25:15 27:25)
20 : 30boisko 2AluprofGuzmar 1:2 (25:22 21:25 11:25)
20 : 30boisko 3Grupa KętyVolley Team 1:2 (25:23 15:25 23:25)

Kolejka 2 - 16.10.2017
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceGrupa Kęty 2:1 (25:17 22:25 25:22)
19 : 00boisko 2ISS WawrzaszekBBTS 1:2 (18:25 16:25 26:24)
19 : 00boisko 3GuzmarGalfa Ot 1:2 (17:25 23:25 25:23)
20 : 30boisko 2MetalwentKIPER 1:2 (25:16 20:25 21:25)

Kolejka 3 - 30.10.2017
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceGuzmar 1:2 (27:25 21:25 22:25)
19 : 00boisko 2ISS WawrzaszekVolley Team 0:3 (16:25 21:25 17:25)
19 : 00boisko 3BBTSGalfa Ot 2:1 (25:18 19:25 25:21)
20 : 30boisko 1KIPERAluprof 2:1 (15:25 25:21 25:16)
20 : 30boisko 2MetalwentGrupa Kęty 3:0 (25:23 25:14 25:12)

Kolejka 4 - 13.11.2017
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceBBTS 1:2 (16:25 12:25 25:12)
19 : 00boisko 2Galfa OtKIPER 2:1 (25:17 22:25 25:14)
19 : 00boisko 3AluprofMetalwent 0:3 (17:25 22:25 16:25)
20 : 30boisko 1Grupa KętyISS Wawrzaszek 2:1 (28:26 22:25 25:18)
20 : 30boisko 2Volley TeamGuzmar 0:3 (21:25 23:25 25:27)

Kolejka 5 - 27.11.2017
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceAluprof -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
19 : 00boisko 2Grupa KętyGalfa Ot -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
19 : 00boisko 3Volley TeamBBTS -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 1GuzmarKIPER -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2ISS WawrzaszekMetalwent -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 3Volley TeamAluprof -:- (-:- -:- -:-)

Kolejka 6 - 11.12.2017
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceMetalwent -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
19 : 00boisko 2KIPERISS Wawrzaszek -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
19 : 00boisko 3BBTSGuzmar -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 1Galfa OtVolley Team -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2AluprofGrupa Kęty -:- (-:- -:- -:-)

Kolejka 7 - 08.01.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceGalfa Ot -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
19 : 00boisko 2AluprofBBTS -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
19 : 00boisko 3Grupa KętyKIPER -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 1Volley TeamMetalwent -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2GuzmarISS Wawrzaszek -:- (-:- -:- -:-)

Kolejka 8 - 22.01.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceISS Wawrzaszek -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
19 : 00boisko 2MetalwentGuzmar -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
19 : 00boisko 3BBTSGrupa Kęty -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 1KIPERVolley Team -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2Galfa OtAluprof -:- (-:- -:- -:-)

Kolejka 9 - 05.02.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceVolley Team -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
19 : 00boisko 2GuzmarGrupa Kęty -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
19 : 00boisko 3KIPERBBTS -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 1MetalwentGalfa Ot -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2ISS WawrzaszekAluprof -:- (-:- -:- -:-)


 

© 2006 Klub Sportowy ALS Bielsko-Biała. Wszytkie prawa zastrzeżone.