STRONA GŁÓWNA  |   LIGA I  |   LIGA II  |   OGŁOSZENIA  |   REGULAMIN  |   STATUT  |   KONTAKT  |  
  LIGA II:    Zespoły  |   Terminarz  |   Tabela wyników


 
Kolejka 1 - 02.10.2017
19 : 00boisko 2Zagroda BuczkowiceKIPER 1:2 (22:25 20:25 25:22)
19 : 00boisko 3BBTSMetalwent 2:1 (15:25 25:23 25:22)
20 : 30boisko 1Galfa OtISS Wawrzaszek 3:0 (25:13 25:15 27:25)
20 : 30boisko 2AluprofGuzmar 1:2 (25:22 21:25 11:25)
20 : 30boisko 3Grupa KętyVolley Team 1:2 (25:23 15:25 23:25)

Kolejka 2 - 16.10.2017
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceGrupa Kęty 2:1 (25:17 22:25 25:22)
19 : 00boisko 2ISS WawrzaszekBBTS 1:2 (18:25 16:25 26:24)
19 : 00boisko 3GuzmarGalfa Ot 1:2 (17:25 23:25 25:23)
20 : 30boisko 2MetalwentKIPER 1:2 (25:16 20:25 21:25)

Kolejka 3 - 30.10.2017
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceGuzmar 1:2 (27:25 21:25 22:25)
19 : 00boisko 2ISS WawrzaszekVolley Team 0:3 (16:25 21:25 17:25)
19 : 00boisko 3BBTSGalfa Ot 2:1 (25:18 19:25 25:21)
20 : 30boisko 1KIPERAluprof 2:1 (15:25 25:21 25:16)
20 : 30boisko 2MetalwentGrupa Kęty 3:0 (25:23 25:14 25:12)

Kolejka 4 - 13.11.2017
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceBBTS 1:2 (16:25 12:25 25:12)
19 : 00boisko 2Galfa OtKIPER 2:1 (25:17 22:25 25:14)
19 : 00boisko 3AluprofMetalwent 0:3 (17:25 22:25 16:25)
20 : 30boisko 1Grupa KętyISS Wawrzaszek 2:1 (28:26 22:25 25:18)
20 : 30boisko 2Volley TeamGuzmar 0:3 (21:25 23:25 25:27)

Kolejka 5 - 27.11.2017
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceAluprof 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:13)
19 : 00boisko 2Grupa KętyGalfa Ot 2:1 (14:25 25:23 25:19)
19 : 00boisko 3Volley TeamBBTS 0:3 (22:25 20:25 21:25)
20 : 30boisko 1GuzmarKIPER 2:1 (25:15 27:25 20:25)
20 : 30boisko 2ISS WawrzaszekMetalwent 2:1 (25:23 13:25 25:17)
20 : 30boisko 3Volley TeamAluprof 1:2 (25:21 17:25 20:25)

Kolejka 6 - 11.12.2017
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceMetalwent 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:15)
19 : 00boisko 2KIPERISS Wawrzaszek 0:3 (20:25 23:25 16:25)
19 : 00boisko 3BBTSGuzmar 2:1 (17:25 26:24 25:21)
20 : 30boisko 1Galfa OtVolley Team 2:1 (25:14 25:23 21:25)
20 : 30boisko 2AluprofGrupa Kęty 0:3 (26:28 22:25 24:26)

Kolejka 7 - 08.01.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceGalfa Ot 0:3 (17:25 16:25 18:25)
19 : 00boisko 2AluprofBBTS 1:2 (16:25 17:25 25:18)
19 : 00boisko 3Grupa KętyKIPER 2:1 (21:25 25:15 25:21)
20 : 30boisko 1Volley TeamMetalwent 3:0 (25:15 30:28 25:13)
20 : 30boisko 2GuzmarISS Wawrzaszek 2:1 (25:27 25:17 25:18)

Kolejka 8 - 22.01.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceISS Wawrzaszek 3:0 (25:21 25:20 25:23)
19 : 00boisko 2MetalwentGuzmar 0:3 (23:25 24:26 18:25)
19 : 00boisko 3BBTSGrupa Kęty 2:1 (25:18 25:17 20:25)
20 : 30boisko 1KIPERVolley Team 1:2 (20:25 17:25 25:19)
20 : 30boisko 2Galfa OtAluprof 3:0 (25:21 25:20 28:26)

Kolejka 9 - 05.02.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceVolley Team 0:3 (19:25 17:25 9:25)
19 : 00boisko 2GuzmarGrupa Kęty 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
19 : 00boisko 3KIPERBBTS 1:2 (16:25 26:28 25:23)
20 : 30boisko 1MetalwentGalfa Ot 0:3 (28:30 16:25 18:25)
20 : 30boisko 2ISS WawrzaszekAluprof 3:0 (25:15 25:23 25:21)

Faza pucharowa - 19.02.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Galfa OtAluprof 2:1 (25:22 25:27 25:20)
19 : 00boisko 2Zagroda BuczkowiceKIPER 2:1 (25:23 25:21 22:25)
19 : 00boisko 3BBTSGrupa Kęty 1:2 (25:22 23:25 21:25)
20 : 30boisko 1Volley TeamISS Wawrzaszek 3:0 (26:24 25:14 25:17)
20 : 30boisko 2GuzmarMetalwent 2:1 (23:25 25:22 25:22)

Faza pucharowa - 05.03.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Galfa OtAluprof 2:1 (26:24 27:29 25:17)
19 : 00boisko 2Zagroda BuczkowiceKIPER 2:1 (25:22 23:25 26:24)
19 : 00boisko 3BBTSGrupa Kęty 2:1 (25:15 19:25 25:11)
20 : 30boisko 1Volley TeamISS Wawrzaszek 1:2 (25:22 22:25 19:25)
20 : 30boisko 2GuzmarMetalwent 3:0 (25:22 25:14 25:21)

Faza pucharowa - 19.03.2018
19 : 00boisko 1GuzmarGrupa Kęty 0:2 (22:25 28:30 - -:- -)
19 : 00boisko 2Volley TeamBBTS 1:2 (25:22 20:25 12:15)
19 : 00boisko 3Galfa OtZagroda Buczkowice 2:0 (25:20 25:21 - -:- -)
20 : 30boisko 1MetalwentKIPER 2:1 (25:23 13:25 15:13)
20 : 30boisko 2AluprofISS Wawrzaszek 0:2 (18:25 10:25 - -:- -)

Faza pucharowa - 09.04.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Zagroda BuczkowiceGrupa Kęty 0:2 (16:25 24:26 - -:- -)
19 : 00boisko 2Volley TeamBBTS 1:2 (21:25 25:21 8:15)
19 : 00boisko 3AluprofMetalwent 0:2 (17:25 20:25 - -:- -)
20 : 30boisko 1GuzmarKIPER 2:0 (25:19 25:21 - -:- -)
20 : 30boisko 2Galfa OtISS Wawrzaszek 1:2 (25:9 24:26 10:15)

Faza pucharowa - 23.04.2018
19 : 00boisko 1MetalwentAluprof 2:0 (25:14 25:20 - -:- -)
19 : 00boisko 2GuzmarBBTS 1:2 (25:14 14:25 14:16)
19 : 00boisko 3Zagroda BuczkowiceKIPER 0:2 (19:25 12:25 - -:- -)
20 : 30boisko 1Galfa OtVolley Team 2:0 (25:0 25:0 - -:- -)
20 : 30boisko 2ISS WawrzaszekGrupa Kęty 0:2 (13:25 20:25 - -:- -)


 

© 2006 Klub Sportowy ALS Bielsko-Biała. Wszytkie prawa zastrzeżone.