STRONA GŁÓWNA  |   LIGA I  |   LIGA II  |   OGŁOSZENIA  |   REGULAMIN  |   STATUT  |   KONTAKT  |  
  LIGA I:    Zespoły  |   Terminarz  |   Tabela wyników


 
Kolejka 1 - 09.10.2017
19 : 00boisko 1Volley MastersWilkowice 2:1 (22:25 25:12 25:19)
19 : 00boisko 2DompolBST 1:2 (22:25 25:22 21:25)
19 : 00boisko 3BartekSzybkie Trzy Zero 3:0 (25:21 25:18 25:14)
20 : 30boisko 1TeknomatikEnersys 2:1 (25:16 16:25 25:18)
20 : 30boisko 2CL ArchenGedeon 1:2 (25:23 16:25 19:25)
20 : 30boisko 3MedicusMetalik Radziechowy 1:2 (13:25 19:25 25:22)

Kolejka 2 - 23.10.2017
19 : 00boisko 1Volley MastersTeknomatik 3:0 (25:19 25:17 25:20)
19 : 00boisko 2DompolMetalik Radziechowy 3:0 (25:11 25:20 25:22)
19 : 00boisko 3CL ArchenWilkowice 1:2 (18:25 20:25 25:20)
20 : 30boisko 1BartekMedicus 2:1 (25:19 25:21 25:27)
20 : 30boisko 2BSTEnersys 1:2 (25:22 11:25 23:25)
20 : 30boisko 3GedeonSzybkie Trzy Zero 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:21)

Kolejka 3 - 06.11.2017
19 : 00boisko 1DompolSzybkie Trzy Zero 2:1 (25:16 25:22 23:25)
19 : 00boisko 2TeknomatikWilkowice 0:3 (22:25 17:25 22:25)
19 : 00boisko 3BartekMetalik Radziechowy 2:1 (24:26 25:21 25:21)
20 : 30boisko 1CL ArchenEnersys 0:3 (23:25 19:25 21:25)
20 : 30boisko 2Volley MastersMedicus 3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:22)
20 : 30boisko 3BSTGedeon 0:3 (26:28 17:25 22:25)

Kolejka 4 - 20.11.2017
19 : 00boisko 1WilkowiceDompol 0:3 (20:25 20:25 25:27)
19 : 00boisko 2TeknomatikBartek 2:1 (25:12 25:23 23:25)
19 : 00boisko 3Metalik RadziechowyBST 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
20 : 30boisko 1Volley MastersSzybkie Trzy Zero 2:1 (20:25 25:21 25:18)
20 : 30boisko 2MedicusCL Archen 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:23)
20 : 30boisko 3EnersysGedeon 0:3 (20:25 10:25 24:26)

Kolejka 5 - 04.12.2017
19 : 00boisko 1WilkowiceBartek 1:2 (18:25 15:25 26:24)
19 : 00boisko 2Metalik RadziechowyCL Archen 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:21)
19 : 00boisko 3EnersysDompol 0:3 (19:25 24:26 14:25)
20 : 30boisko 1Szybkie Trzy ZeroBST 1:2 (21:25 14:25 25:22)
20 : 30boisko 2Volley MastersGedeon 1:2 (25:20 20:25 19:25)
20 : 30boisko 3MedicusTeknomatik 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:18)

Kolejka 6 - 18.12.2017
19 : 00boisko 1BartekCL Archen 3:0 (25:21 25:13 26:24)
19 : 00boisko 2Metalik RadziechowySzybkie Trzy Zero 3:0 (26:24 25:22 25:17)
19 : 00boisko 3TeknomatikDompol 1:2 (25:22 18:25 14:25)
20 : 30boisko 1MedicusBST 0:3 (14:25 16:25 25:27)
20 : 30boisko 2WilkowiceGedeon 2:1 (25:27 25:18 25:22)
20 : 30boisko 3Volley MastersEnersys 3:0 (25:13 25:14 25:22)

Kolejka 7 - 15.01.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Volley MastersBST 2:1 (19:25 25:13 25:23)
19 : 00boisko 2Metalik RadziechowyTeknomatik 1:2 (21:25 18:25 25:20)
19 : 00boisko 3WilkowiceMedicus 3:0 (25:21 26:24 25:18)
20 : 30boisko 1EnersysBartek 0:3 (21:25 17:25 22:25)
20 : 30boisko 2GedeonDompol 1:2 (20:25 20:25 27:25)
20 : 30boisko 3Szybkie Trzy ZeroCL Archen 3:0 (25:13 25:22 25:14)

Kolejka 8 - 29.01.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Volley MastersDompol 1:2 (22:25 20:25 25:20)
19 : 00boisko 2BSTCL Archen 3:0 (25:19 25:14 25:17)
19 : 00boisko 3Metalik RadziechowyWilkowice 2:1 (25:18 25:20 21:25)
20 : 30boisko 1Szybkie Trzy ZeroTeknomatik 1:2 (20:25 25:22 21:25)
20 : 30boisko 2EnersysMedicus 1:2 (21:25 21:25 25:16)
20 : 30boisko 3GedeonBartek 3:0 (25:16 25:13 25:20)

Kolejka 9 - 12.02.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Volley MastersMetalik Radziechowy 3:0 (25:15 25:19 25:21)
19 : 00boisko 2CL ArchenDompol 0:3 (19:25 16:25 23:25)
19 : 00boisko 3WilkowiceEnersys 2:1 (19:25 25:11 25:19)
20 : 30boisko 1TeknomatikGedeon 3:0 (30:28 25:5 25:19)
20 : 30boisko 2BartekBST 2:1 (25:22 20:25 25:22)
20 : 30boisko 3MedicusSzybkie Trzy Zero 2:1 (25:21 21:25 25:15)

Kolejka 10 - 26.02.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Volley MastersBartek 3:0 (25:19 25:20 27:25)
19 : 00boisko 2CL ArchenTeknomatik 0:3 (18:25 19:25 24:26)
19 : 00boisko 3DompolMedicus 2:1 (25:14 19:25 25:22)
20 : 30boisko 1BSTWilkowice 1:2 (12:25 25:20 15:25)
20 : 30boisko 2GedeonMetalik Radziechowy 1:2 (15:25 14:25 25:21)
20 : 30boisko 3Szybkie Trzy ZeroEnersys 0:3 (17:25 24:26 20:25)

Kolejka 11 - 12.03.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Volley MastersCL Archen 3:0 (25:9 25:23 25:23)
19 : 00boisko 2DompolBartek 2:1 (25:20 25:23 22:25)
19 : 00boisko 3BSTTeknomatik 2:1 (25:17 20:25 27:25)
20 : 30boisko 1GedeonMedicus 2:1 (25:20 25:18 23:25)
20 : 30boisko 2Szybkie Trzy ZeroWilkowice 0:3 (19:25 24:26 16:25)
20 : 30boisko 3EnersysMetalik Radziechowy 0:3 (11:25 15:25 17:25)

Faza pucharowa - 26.03.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Volley MastersMetalik Radziechowy 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:17)
19 : 00boisko 2DompolTeknomatik 2:1 (25:20 26:24 25:27)
19 : 00boisko 3WilkowiceBST 2:1 (21:25 25:23 25:23)
20 : 30boisko 1GedeonBartek 3:0 (25:17 25:17 27:25)
20 : 30boisko 2MedicusCL Archen 2:1 (25:19 16:25 25:17)
20 : 30boisko 3EnersysSzybkie Trzy Zero 3:0 (26:24 25:21 25:21)

Faza pucharowa - 16.04.2018
19 : 00boisko 1Volley MastersMetalik Radziechowy 2:1 (21:25 25:22 25:18)
19 : 00boisko 2DompolTeknomatik 2:1 (25:20 25:19 21:25)
19 : 00boisko 3WilkowiceBST 2:1 (25:16 25:21 24:26)
20 : 30boisko 1GedeonBartek 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
20 : 30boisko 2EnersysCL Archen 1:2 (23:25 25:18 18:25)
20 : 30boisko 3MedicusSzybkie Trzy Zero 1:2 (22:25 25:22 23:25)

Faza pucharowa - 07.05.2018
19 : 00boisko 1DompolGedeon 1:2 (25:19 16:25 10:15)
19 : 00boisko 2CL ArchenSzybkie Trzy Zero 1:2 (14:25 23:25 25:19)
19 : 00boisko 3BSTMetalik Radziechowy -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 1EnersysMedicus 2:1 (29:27 20:25 25:22)
20 : 30boisko 2Volley MastersWilkowice 0:2 (23:25 19:25 - -:- -)
20 : 30boisko 3BartekTeknomatik -:- (-:- -:- -:-)


 

© 2006 Klub Sportowy ALS Bielsko-Biała. Wszytkie prawa zastrzeżone.