STRONA GŁÓWNA  |   LIGA I  |   LIGA II  |   OGŁOSZENIA  |   REGULAMIN  |   STATUT  |   KONTAKT  |  
  LIGA I:    Zespoły  |   Terminarz  |   Tabela wyników


 
Kolejka 1 - 2018.10.08
19 : 00boisko 1Metalik RadziechowyBST 3:0 (25:19 25:16 29:27)
19 : 00boisko 2Old HalnyCl Archen 3:0 (25:13 25:19 25:15)
20 : 30boisko 1Szybkie Trzy ZeroEnersys 1:2 (25:19 17:25 21:25)
20 : 30boisko 3Bartek Medicus 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:20)

Kolejka 2 - 2018.10.22
19 : 00boisko 1Old HalnyMetalik Radziechowy 0:3 (16:25 27:29 16:25)
19 : 00boisko 3Szybkie Trzy ZeroCl Archen 0:3 (23:25 22:25 23:25)
20 : 30boisko 1Gedeon Wilkowice 3:0 (25:12 25:15 25:21)
20 : 30boisko 2Bartek Enersys 3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:16)

Kolejka 3 - 2018.10.29
20 : 30boisko 3Gedeon BST 1:2 (23:25 14:25 25:13)

Kolejka 4 - 2018.11.05
20 : 30boisko 1Old HalnyBartek 2:1 (25:18 24:26 25:19)
20 : 30boisko 2MedicusBST 0:3 (22:25 12:25 13:25)
20 : 30boisko 3Metalik RadziechowySzybkie Trzy Zero 2:1 (25:17 25:13 22:25)

Kolejka 5 - 2018.11.19
20 : 30boisko 1EnersysWilkowice 1:2 (25:15 20:25 21:25)
20 : 30boisko 2BSTOld Halny 2:1 (28:30 25:17 25:20)
20 : 30boisko 3Gedeon Cl Archen 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:10)

Kolejka 6 - 2018.11.26
20 : 30boisko 1WilkowiceCl Archen -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2Metalik RadziechowyMedicus -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 3Bartek Szybkie Trzy Zero -:- (-:- -:- -:-)

Kolejka 7 - 2018.12.03
20 : 30boisko 1EnersysGedeon -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2Cl ArchenBST -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 3WilkowiceOld Halny -:- (-:- -:- -:-)

Kolejka 8 - 2018.12.10
20 : 30boisko 1WilkowiceSzybkie Trzy Zero -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2Metalik RadziechowyBartek -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 3MedicusGedeon -:- (-:- -:- -:-)

Kolejka 9 - 2018.12.17
20 : 30boisko 1EnersysBST -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2Old HalnyGedeon -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 3Cl ArchenMedicus -:- (-:- -:- -:-)

Kolejka 10 - 2019.01.07
20 : 30boisko 1WilkowiceBartek -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2Metalik RadziechowyEnersys -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 3Szybkie Trzy ZeroOld Halny -:- (-:- -:- -:-)

Kolejka 11 - 2019.01.14
20 : 30boisko 1Bartek BST -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2Gedeon Metalik Radziechowy -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 3MedicusWilkowice -:- (-:- -:- -:-)

Kolejka 12 - 2019.01.21
20 : 30boisko 1Old HalnyEnersys -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2Szybkie Trzy ZeroMedicus -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 3Metalik RadziechowyCl Archen -:- (-:- -:- -:-)

Kolejka 13 - 2019.01.28
20 : 30boisko 1Gedeon Bartek -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2BSTWilkowice -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 3EnersysMedicus -:- (-:- -:- -:-)

Kolejka 14 - 2019.02.04
20 : 30boisko 1Bartek Cl Archen -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2BSTSzybkie Trzy Zero -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 3Metalik RadziechowyWilkowice -:- (-:- -:- -:-)

Kolejka 15 - 2019.02.11
20 : 30boisko 1Old HalnyMedicus -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 2EnersysCl Archen -:- (-:- -:- -:-)
20 : 30boisko 3Szybkie Trzy ZeroGedeon -:- (-:- -:- -:-)


 

© 2006 Klub Sportowy ALS Bielsko-Biała. Wszytkie prawa zastrzeżone.